Bunny Dash 2011

Age Group Results

April 02, 2011


Results By ChampionChip 24/7


Men: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

5K

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Kristen Dietz

358

32

16

21:17.00

21:20.25

6:52/M

2

Molly Kufer

783

37

20

21:41.00

21:44.75

7:00/M

3

Mary Sirois

784

37

21

21:42.00

21:45.75

7:00/M

 
Top

Female 14 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Kara Burton

788

13

45

23:36.50

23:52.45

7:37/M

2

Erin Oleksak

782

9

127

27:03.85

27:27.80

8:44/M

3

Jamie Henning

133

10

159

28:09.10

28:52.10

9:05/M

4

Meghan Gaffaney

450

13

194

28:57.10

29:07.45

9:20/M

5

Jamie Henning

134

10

202

29:06.35

29:49.60

9:23/M

6

Sierra Nelson

520

12

223

29:36.70

29:55.60

9:33/M

7

Saoirse Kerr

354

8

294

32:01.90

32:42.55

10:20/M

8

Aisling Kerr

353

8

333

33:35.00

34:16.15

10:50/M

9

Rachel Selig

254

13

367

35:25.15

36:13.85

11:25/M

10

Kaitlyn Fetter

543

9

413

38:55.80

39:42.60

12:33/M

11

Jessica Robbins

158

13

421

39:28.75

39:44.80

12:44/M

12

Kylie Roberts

419

7

434

42:11.70

42:59.00

13:36/M

13

Alexandria Cordova

463

8

436

42:27.25

42:41.70

13:42/M

14

Carissa Kern

454

12

457

44:20.75

45:14.45

14:18/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Grace O'Brien

990

16

86

25:27.10

25:35.35

8:13/M

2

Corinne Bauer

130

19

164

28:13.95

28:30.65

9:06/M

3

Amanda Gump

514

16

168

28:15.70

28:57.55

9:07/M

4

Jane Schuett

509

19

180

28:28.40

28:37.15

9:11/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Katie Lewandowski

139

21

36

22:55.40

22:57.05

7:24/M

2

Blaire Badgley

482

24

56

24:02.95

24:07.70

7:45/M

3

Candace Carr

309

23

66

24:48.10

24:54.75

8:00/M

4

Nicole O'Keeffe

257

24

104

26:09.90

26:53.85

8:26/M

5

Kerry Dornfeld

146

24

139

27:24.30

27:39.75

8:50/M

6

Katrina Johnson

459

23

178

28:27.05

28:46.40

9:11/M

7

Meg Crapster-Pregont

222

24

205

29:16.30

29:43.65

9:26/M

8

Elisa Sledzinska

135

23

228

29:53.15

30:31.55

9:38/M

9

Tegan Zimmerman

276

23

243

30:26.90

31:35.05

9:49/M

10

Kat Hamilton

518

23

282

31:47.10

32:26.20

10:15/M

11

Cassie May

34

23

293

32:01.80

32:28.65

10:20/M

12

Rachel Schindler

248

22

318

32:53.25

33:10.60

10:36/M

13

Rachelle Kerwin

298

24

331

33:29.65

34:19.25

10:48/M

14

Narin Tangprasertchai

181

22

352

34:31.40

35:46.65

11:08/M

15

Christine Nadrowski

483

22

356

34:48.00

35:30.70

11:14/M

16

Amy Pavliny

124

24

381

36:29.25

37:42.55

11:46/M

17

Ashley Wolff

282

24

400

37:51.45

39:03.35

12:13/M

18

Jessica Albers

302

22

419

39:27.80

40:30.70

12:44/M

19

Breanne Baab

284

23

427

40:39.90

41:36.15

13:07/M

20

Joan Ongos

389

23

461

44:42.95

45:44.75

14:25/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Allison Evans

255

26

40

23:18.90

23:22.20

7:31/M

2

Lauren Kartje

77

25

43

23:27.90

23:44.85

7:34/M

3

Allison Colonero

296

26

71

24:56.90

25:08.40

8:03/M

4

Tracy Nudd

329

28

80

25:17.00

25:25.55

8:09/M

5

Gina Douvris

348

29

106

26:14.90

26:34.10

8:28/M

6

Lindsay Schumacher

131

27

107

26:20.50

26:53.35

8:30/M

7

Carrie Holberg

489

28

112

26:37.90

26:49.15

8:35/M

8

Jackie Loeppert

326

29

117

26:47.45

26:56.90

8:38/M

9

Sarah Petraglia

251

29

119

26:50.65

27:25.50

8:39/M

10

Jill Sperling

512

28

122

26:54.60

27:17.85

8:41/M

11

Jennifer Horabik

376

29

124

26:56.40

27:16.25

8:41/M

12

Lindsay Scharpf

24

27

134

27:13.50

27:32.10

8:47/M

13

Jennifer Glonke

229

28

137

27:18.15

27:43.15

8:48/M

14

Kimberly Anders-Luber

252

26

140

27:24.45

27:35.70

8:50/M

15

Kevie Muchow

442

25

157

28:04.70

28:36.65

9:03/M

16

Jessica Troxell

23

28

167

28:15.45

28:34.05

9:07/M

17

Kristen Hult

194

26

170

28:18.55

28:33.00

9:08/M

18

Carrie Cubberly

508

26

176

28:25.10

28:35.05

9:10/M

19

Emily Dorn

73

26

179

28:28.35

29:07.00

9:11/M

20

Elizabeth Easley

13

27

190

28:42.00

29:09.60

9:15/M

21

Christine Troshynski

365

26

193

28:54.75

29:13.00

9:19/M

22

Amy Mathews

44

25

196

28:57.20

29:18.65

9:20/M

23

Emily Izenstein

221

27

206

29:16.55

29:43.65

9:26/M

24

Elizabeth Huxoll

351

29

213

29:23.35

30:09.95

9:29/M

25

Stacy Hafner

796

28

218

29:30.45

30:19.90

9:31/M

26

Jennifer Feck

224

26

271

31:22.05

32:13.90

10:07/M

27

Erin Ding

293

29

276

31:35.20

32:57.45

10:11/M

28

Laura Schiavoni

36

28

284

31:54.45

32:43.40

10:17/M

29

Kati Van Zeeland

368

29

290

32:00.30

32:43.55

10:19/M

30

Jennifer Schiavoni

35

26

301

32:10.60

32:59.35

10:23/M

31

Julianne Vicars

239

25

312

32:34.30

33:03.45

10:30/M

32

Jessica McDonnell

122

27

315

32:43.85

34:00.55

10:33/M

33

Michelle Sinkovits

480

26

321

32:56.90

33:49.20

10:37/M

34

Teeda Tangprasertchai

180

26

324

33:10.00

34:25.45

10:42/M

35

Niki Baran

223

26

335

33:41.00

34:33.55

10:52/M

36

Sarah Marcucci

155

25

338

34:05.50

34:30.35

11:00/M

37

Becky Flechter

172

27

348

34:26.75

35:18.45

11:06/M

38

Laura Cotovsky

86

25

349

34:28.55

35:55.85

11:07/M

39

Kim Kaltenbach

494

26

353

34:42.20

35:38.95

11:12/M

40

Cindy Grish

59

26

363

35:06.35

36:03.80

11:19/M

41

Nicole Keiter

182

25

380

36:26.20

37:41.50

11:45/M

42

Heather Biello

301

27

384

36:43.55

37:48.75

11:51/M

43

Cinelea Campos

546

27

389

37:17.00

37:36.35

12:02/M

44

Kate Yemm

999

27

402

37:53.85

39:00.55

12:13/M

45

Lisa Lewis

165

29

432

41:56.15

43:07.20

13:32/M

46

Kristin Polk

160

29

444

43:29.45

44:51.35

14:02/M

47

Pamela Lynn

991

26

454

43:53.85

45:02.80

14:09/M

48

Yuko Tsukadani

143

29

473

51:30.60

53:01.10

16:37/M

49

Chandra Ulbert

992

27

484

54:03.40

55:12.15

17:26/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Kelly Causero

241

33

22

21:43.60

21:46.15

7:00/M

2

Marli April

184

32

24

21:45.80

21:49.05

7:01/M

3

Kristin Mann

18

32

37

22:57.30

23:05.35

7:24/M

4

Marsha McCreary

444

34

48

23:46.85

23:53.75

7:40/M

5

Kelly Kosakowski

220

31

51

23:51.60

24:16.75

7:42/M

6

Katy Pietrini

558

30

58

24:11.55

24:14.50

7:48/M

7

Jennifer Skutta

197

32

73

24:59.75

25:19.25

8:04/M

8

Carrie Palmiter

211

32

76

25:10.95

25:25.00

8:07/M

9

Fawn Southwell

387

33

84

25:22.65

25:32.75

8:11/M

10

Misty Valkanet

487

34

93

25:42.00

25:55.55

8:17/M

11

Alexandra Simonian

493

34

108

26:27.25

26:41.20

8:32/M

12

Carolyn Doyle

317

33

116

26:46.70

27:13.45

8:38/M

13

Victoria Fisher

4

33

146

27:39.25

28:03.55

8:55/M

14

Christine Lindbloom

431

33

154

27:56.10

28:23.55

9:01/M

15

Monica Savard

80

30

156

28:04.55

28:31.95

9:03/M

16

Shannon Martinez

246

32

169

28:18.20

28:37.55

9:08/M

17

Meghan Johnson

147

31

186

28:40.15

29:16.00

9:15/M

18

Courtney Nogar

50

30

198

29:01.80

29:41.80

9:22/M

19

Analiisa Morris

311

32

212

29:22.65

29:54.75

9:28/M

20

Jaime Green

249

30

215

29:28.15

30:06.20

9:30/M

21

Nicole Blaze

216

33

216

29:29.05

30:52.85

9:31/M

22

Colleen Calvey

506

32

237

30:14.60

30:43.90

9:45/M

23

Marcie Majewski

16

31

244

30:29.40

31:15.70

9:50/M

24

Katie Obrien

324

30

250

30:46.25

31:06.75

9:55/M

25

Jamie Snell

313

33

253

30:48.70

31:01.65

9:56/M

26

Katie Revoredo

203

30

263

31:01.90

32:48.25

10:00/M

27

Marisa Marton

190

34

268

31:12.45

32:16.60

10:04/M

28

Carrie Sperling

793

33

272

31:24.20

31:47.35

10:08/M

29

Bridget Hengels

422

33

273

31:30.05

32:07.90

10:10/M

30

Rachael Costello

411

30

283

31:53.55

32:54.05

10:17/M

31

Constance Totzke

93

30

287

31:58.80

32:30.00

10:19/M

32

Patricia Gerberich

340

30

289

32:00.10

32:35.05

10:19/M

33

Kathleen Crawford

397

31

296

32:02.50

32:28.85

10:20/M

34

Terri Mossman

63

33

309

32:21.60

32:51.50

10:26/M

35

Amy Geltner

187

33

314

32:41.15

33:32.65

10:33/M

36

Jennifer Turchan

132

32

317

32:49.85

33:24.50

10:35/M

37

Bridget Schwab

798

31

328

33:14.30

33:59.20

10:43/M

38

Kate McAghon

469

33

329

33:20.90

34:12.90

10:45/M

39

Erin Jafrani

304

30

330

33:25.95

34:00.25

10:47/M

40

Jamie Elms

366

31

345

34:18.95

35:42.15

11:04/M

41

Whitney Anderlick

198

32

350

34:31.30

35:02.30

11:08/M

42

Jaime Patrick

233

32

377

36:16.05

36:44.80

11:42/M

43

Karen Benson

209

30

378

36:16.50

36:44.50

11:42/M

44

Lisa Carson

423

34

382

36:35.90

37:13.50

11:48/M

45

Angela Rasmusen

281

30

383

36:42.90

37:47.80

11:50/M

46

Adrianne Barkhurst

148

33

387

37:00.00

37:58.75

11:56/M

47

Alison Landeck

501

34

399

37:51.00

38:29.85

12:13/M

48

Jeanine Stricker

152

31

408

38:16.80

39:57.45

12:21/M

49

Karen Buffington

234

34

430

41:53.25

42:59.30

13:31/M

50

Pardess Mitchell

144

34

433

42:06.50

43:06.05

13:35/M

51

Selena Miceli

430

31

438

42:33.00

43:50.25

13:44/M

52

Tricia McMillan

458

32

441

43:23.55

44:34.65

14:00/M

53

Mia Casey Lake Forest IL

168

34

442

43:27.90

44:55.15

14:01/M

54

Tia Battle

166

31

443

43:29.30

44:55.85

14:02/M

55

Sarah Cherry

560

34

446

43:30.10

45:13.20

14:02/M

56

Natalie Middleton Lake Villa IL

380

30

452

43:49.55

45:18.00

14:08/M

57

Terri Kelly Highwood IL

247

32

453

43:49.80

45:18.05

14:08/M

58

Eden Mosoff

452

31

465

45:13.45

46:25.75

14:35/M

59

Alison Shariatzadeh

217

34

481

53:42.25

55:15.85

17:19/M

60

Meghan Shamroe

440

34

482

53:43.10

55:15.55

17:20/M

61

Jane Jara

491

33

485

54:27.70

55:29.65

17:34/M

62

Lyca Aznar Ongos

398

32

486

54:28.45

55:29.50

17:34/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Jennifer Garrels

70

38

50

23:48.30

23:53.80

7:41/M

2

Eileen MacKenzie

997

38

109

26:36.25

26:58.25

8:35/M

3

Jane Prill

551

38

114

26:43.65

26:56.00

8:37/M

4

Donna Pikora

428

37

126

26:58.10

27:13.65

8:42/M

5

Pamela Digaetano

109

39

131

27:11.10

27:26.65

8:46/M

6

Karen Gaddis

415

35

145

27:36.90

28:24.00

8:54/M

7

Jenny Causero

989

39

160

28:11.20

28:36.90

9:05/M

8

Karen Desalvo

391

39

182

28:32.60

29:01.95

9:12/M

9

Sara Schroeder

188

36

192

28:48.90

29:14.65

9:17/M

10

Sherri Border

342

39

197

28:57.25

29:47.05

9:20/M

11

Rebecca Mueller

171

37

214

29:26.10

30:30.05

9:30/M

12

Jen Droho

196

36

241

30:24.65

30:59.95

9:48/M

13

Kathleen Scheffer

403

35

246

30:36.80

30:54.35

9:52/M

14

Shannon Cismoski

225

36

247

30:40.70

31:25.95

9:54/M

15

Tracy Pones

347

37

249

30:45.55

31:29.10

9:55/M

16

Elizabeth Hendon

457

37

255

30:50.70

31:18.75

9:57/M

17

Beth Seaman

993

38

260

30:59.10

32:05.90

10:00/M

18

Kimberly Lind

499

36

261

30:59.60

31:39.45

10:00/M

19

Tricia Hasan

517

38

265

31:07.75

32:19.30

10:02/M

20

Shannon Reid

92

38

274

31:33.00

32:20.90

10:11/M

21

Deborah Hassman

337

37

277

31:38.30

32:03.50

10:12/M

22

Sara Strauss

357

39

292

32:00.95

32:44.10

10:19/M

23

Michelle Curtin

451

35

295

32:02.40

32:42.95

10:20/M

24

Stephanie Hoffman

235

37

305

32:16.40

32:47.40

10:25/M

25

Sharon Sheehan

996

37

320

32:53.65

34:11.80

10:36/M

26

Michelle Frank

118

38

327

33:14.25

34:14.30

10:43/M

27

Laura Paraskevas

20

35

332

33:33.00

34:25.35

10:49/M

28

Brittany Bielecki

169

35

341

34:08.85

34:58.95

11:01/M

29

Marikit Armogenia

244

38

347

34:22.35

35:24.70

11:05/M

30

Christina Moss

507

35

354

34:43.70

35:40.35

11:12/M

31

Carrie Medine

75

35

357

34:49.15

35:36.70

11:14/M

32

Lisa Kowalczyk

515

37

358

34:50.15

36:36.55

11:14/M

33

Giovanna Krozel

199

35

362

35:04.95

35:58.00

11:19/M

34

Amy Olson

17

35

365

35:21.20

36:49.35

11:24/M

35

Bettina Herrmann

305

36

371

35:43.70

37:04.05

11:31/M

36

Jen Behrendt

400

38

372

35:47.00

37:22.40

11:33/M

37

Mimi Meehan

186

38

376

36:12.90

37:21.60

11:41/M

38

Ria Almaria

87

35

388

37:10.80

38:16.75

11:59/M

39

Lisa Jur

141

38

401

37:53.55

38:33.90

12:13/M

40

Sara Schulz

272

36

404

38:02.60

39:14.25

12:16/M

41

Elaine Wojdyla

319

37

411

38:32.15

39:48.50

12:26/M

42

Jennifer Petosa

405

37

414

38:57.95

39:44.55

12:34/M

43

Lisa Perez

994

38

422

39:34.25

40:41.05

12:46/M

44

Maribel Lewis

456

37

429

41:31.80

41:39.35

13:24/M

45

Jennifer Craig

461

37

437

42:31.65

42:46.40

13:43/M

46

Sharon Nolan

230

39

451

43:47.85

45:24.15

14:07/M

47

Kelly Humphrey

435

38

470

50:03.30

51:13.70

16:09/M

48

Angela Petroline

112

37

474

51:55.05

53:39.60

16:45/M

49

Misty Koch

412

35

475

52:01.65

53:15.20

16:47/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Melinda Poulton

541

43

46

23:37.80

23:49.00

7:37/M

2

Eri Barbour

31

40

69

24:52.00

25:13.60

8:01/M

3

Tammy Turner

539

40

105

26:09.90

27:34.65

8:26/M

4

Cheryl Bayer

552

40

133

27:12.30

27:24.70

8:46/M

5

Lana Mett

373

42

135

27:16.15

27:28.85

8:48/M

6

Janet Furman

227

41

158

28:07.50

28:25.85

9:04/M

7

Lori Hoffmeister

90

42

165

28:14.45

28:26.45

9:06/M

8

Karen Kunstman

322

44

187

28:40.50

29:13.85

9:15/M

9

Katy Stoffel

446

41

203

29:06.55

29:49.75

9:23/M

10

Kristin Calderwood

314

40

211

29:22.45

29:54.45

9:28/M

11

Lesly Ravenscraft

554

41

232

30:02.25

31:20.55

9:41/M

12

Lissa Szyszka

378

43

256

30:50.95

31:14.00

9:57/M

13

Lisa Riles

226

43

266

31:08.00

31:52.15

10:03/M

14

Susan Mitsunaga

150

43

267

31:11.65

31:55.60

10:04/M

15

Kirsten Sanchez

65

44

270

31:17.30

32:14.70

10:05/M

16

Lisa Kerr

346

41

291

32:00.95

32:42.30

10:19/M

17

Jeanne Robbins

157

42

306

32:18.90

33:00.45

10:25/M

18

Gwendolyn Norcross

504

41

308

32:20.35

32:56.55

10:26/M

19

Amy Dixon

315

42

311

32:24.65

33:08.00

10:27/M

20

Catlin Flynn

45

40

322

32:59.80

33:59.65

10:38/M

21

Carol Hominac

51

44

342

34:10.30

34:42.75

11:01/M

22

Michelle Proctor

474

40

355

34:43.70

36:05.05

11:12/M

23

Reenah Hashem

89

40

359

34:53.95

35:59.20

11:15/M

24

Jennifer Tallian

399

40

366

35:24.65

36:28.40

11:25/M

25

Bettina Csekme

300

42

370

35:43.65

37:04.10

11:31/M

26

Christine Brennan

285

43

396

37:43.05

38:06.85

12:10/M

27

Trish Kuechler

161

43

403

37:58.85

38:24.20

12:15/M

28

Mary Dante

402

40

405

38:03.65

39:06.35

12:16/M

29

Teresa Yoo

467

41

418

39:17.75

40:05.05

12:40/M

30

Jennifer Marsh

270

41

428

41:26.25

42:13.90

13:22/M

31

Patricia Baima

232

43

431

41:53.70

42:59.70

13:31/M

32

Christine Roberts

421

41

435

42:12.55

43:00.75

13:37/M

33

Stacie Gaffaney

559

43

439

42:43.75

44:26.90

13:47/M

34

Erika Blaze

307

44

440

42:57.65

44:25.25

13:51/M

35

Lorelei Fayad

205

43

448

43:35.30

44:23.45

14:04/M

36

Melissa Mooney

74

43

460

44:38.20

45:48.55

14:24/M

37

Rita Washburn

555

44

469

48:32.80

49:57.00

15:39/M

38

Dana Vassos

175

40

487

1:02:05.80

1:03:25.50

20:02/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Colette Plantz

308

49

97

25:57.30

26:03.65

8:22/M

2

Karen Eickemeyer

12

46

125

26:57.00

27:22.55

8:42/M

3

Cindy Nudd

328

48

188

28:40.80

28:50.45

9:15/M

4

Kirstin Larson

345

45

201

29:05.85

29:55.95

9:23/M

5

Lisa Tuohy

258

48

220

29:35.65

29:53.95

9:33/M

6

Penny Schmit

191

47

224

29:48.65

30:28.90

9:37/M

7

Pamela Dorn

417

46

239

30:23.50

31:00.65

9:48/M

8

Joan Kovach

476

47

254

30:49.95

31:34.80

9:56/M

9

Dawn Crawford

299

47

264

31:03.40

31:49.20

10:01/M

10

Terri Selig

253

47

269

31:16.50

32:05.30

10:05/M

11

Peggy Livermore

355

48

286

31:57.40

32:37.05

10:18/M

12

Debra Paneral

797

47

297

32:04.10

32:46.95

10:21/M

13

Rebecca Doyle

550

45

300

32:09.25

32:50.65

10:22/M

14

Sheree Mieszkowski

349

46

302

32:12.05

32:34.60

10:23/M

15

Mary Cernuda

126

48

303

32:13.55

32:43.10

10:24/M

16

Amy Sonderegger

242

45

325

33:12.30

34:10.65

10:43/M

17

Tanya Winheim

521

47

336

33:48.55

34:11.35

10:54/M

18

Jennifer Peterson

426

47

340

34:06.85

34:57.55

11:00/M

19

Deborah Rusin

208

46

346

34:20.50

35:49.75

11:05/M

20

Tracy Wilhelm

179

48

360

34:58.15

35:57.80

11:17/M

21

Melissa Sloan

97

48

398

37:49.40

38:49.15

12:12/M

22

Barb Chamberlain

156

49

415

39:03.55

39:44.65

12:36/M

23

Cindy Deyhle

136

47

425

40:25.95

41:27.05

13:02/M

24

Peggy Crain

104

47

459

44:37.50

45:36.10

14:24/M

25

Ramona Tyack

207

46

462

45:03.20

46:04.65

14:32/M

26

Lisa Labuda

336

45

466

45:30.05

46:26.15

14:41/M

27

Sherrill Christo

800

48

471

50:10.35

51:55.00

16:11/M

28

Karin Melberg

470

45

476

52:26.50

53:46.35

16:55/M

29

Lisa Graber

6

49

477

52:27.50

53:47.85

16:55/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Joan Hinken

790

52

68

24:51.25

25:00.10

8:01/M

2

Gail Santeler

477

50

129

27:06.95

27:14.60

8:45/M

3

Cindy McAuliff-Taft

429

50

153

27:47.65

28:24.35

8:58/M

4

Marcia Dunning

145

53

175

28:23.55

28:43.85

9:09/M

5

Stacy Kramer

407

53

219

29:30.60

30:07.30

9:31/M

6

Debbie Marry Hawthorn Woods IL

338

51

258

30:53.50

31:26.65

9:58/M

7

Donna Zimmerman

278

52

299

32:05.40

33:13.55

10:21/M

8

Ellen Swanson

26

50

307

32:19.65

32:28.65

10:25/M

9

Nancy Lewandowski

286

54

313

32:37.70

33:35.45

10:31/M

10

Sue Albro

43

52

343

34:12.65

35:41.55

11:02/M

11

Valerie Faber

316

51

406

38:12.25

38:58.05

12:19/M

12

Jeannie Tyda

392

50

407

38:16.00

38:54.85

12:21/M

13

Margie Dugan

448

52

416

39:05.90

40:16.70

12:36/M

14

Michaeline Hildebrand

408

54

423

39:51.50

40:59.15

12:51/M

15

Renee Chwaszczewski

68

51

447

43:33.50

44:25.30

14:03/M

16

Noreen Cleary

799

51

449

43:36.50

44:57.75

14:04/M

17

Benita Henrich

206

50

455

44:00.70

45:01.65

14:12/M

18

Jody Lyon

381

51

456

44:05.00

45:23.55

14:13/M

19

Joan Hinken

283

52

463

45:11.60

46:24.35

14:35/M

20

Mary Heeter

266

53

472

50:12.80

51:22.45

16:12/M

21

Mary Kane

9

51

478

52:28.75

53:47.85

16:55/M

22

Cindy Gaffen

162

50

479

53:18.80

55:01.65

17:12/M

23

Barb Nelson

163

52

480

53:20.20

55:04.15

17:12/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Karen Judge

359

58

251

30:46.70

31:13.35

9:55/M

2

Nan Martin

379

58

351

34:31.40

35:03.15

11:08/M

3

Linda Harman

142

57

386

36:45.90

37:33.55

11:51/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Susan Anderson

115

60

279

31:40.20

32:05.05

10:13/M

 
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Janet Draheim

434

71

467

46:51.70

47:25.85

15:07/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Mike Ruggio

531

48

1

17:46.55

17:47.35

5:44/M

2

Tom Hoffman

170

46

2

17:57.45

18:00.40

5:47/M

3

Jim Hansen

785

36

3

18:07.40

18:08.50

5:51/M

 
Top

Male 14 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Matthew Hoffman

486

12

13

20:44.60

20:49.65

6:41/M

2

Adam Smith

264

13

18

21:38.10

21:40.35

6:59/M

3

Bryan Castaneda

396

14

25

21:49.70

21:51.45

7:02/M

4

Nate Sisler

522

10

28

22:28.15

22:34.60

7:15/M

5

Matt Schmit

192

14

47

23:41.85

23:56.60

7:38/M

6

Nicholas Cordova

462

13

59

24:13.95

24:27.40

7:49/M

7

David Schmit

193

14

77

25:12.30

25:27.35

8:08/M

8

Aron Melvin

237

14

96

25:52.40

26:23.00

8:21/M

9

Joseph Geller

356

13

99

26:02.40

26:08.00

8:24/M

10

Nate Mieszkowski

350

8

141

27:25.40

27:47.60

8:51/M

11

Connor Palazzo

484

11

151

27:44.25

28:26.70

8:57/M

12

Luke Stoffel

447

14

152

27:46.70

28:28.65

8:57/M

13

Nick Elms

367

13

172

28:18.85

29:42.10

9:08/M

14

Brady Palazzo

485

11

181

28:30.25

28:30.25

9:12/M

15

Daniel Szyszka

533

8

183

28:32.95

28:54.65

9:12/M

16

Michael Szyszka

561

8

304

32:15.55

32:37.25

10:24/M

17

Cory Harshman

436

14

310

32:23.60

33:34.55

10:27/M

18

Nicholas Baginski

438

11

374

36:06.50

36:44.05

11:39/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

George Mitchell

530

18

19

21:40.45

21:41.55

6:59/M

2

Steven Calderwood

538

17

90

25:33.95

26:05.75

8:15/M

3

Jake Tuohy

259

15

101

26:06.95

26:25.50

8:25/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Stephen Balogh

526

23

4

19:08.40

19:09.55

6:10/M

2

Bryan Ganek

1

24

62

24:27.05

24:29.60

7:53/M

3

Charles Klehm

481

24

64

24:41.10

24:45.75

7:58/M

4

Jonah Williams

393

23

72

24:59.35

25:37.05

8:04/M

5

Rudy Castaneda

528

21

144

27:34.75

27:51.30

8:54/M

6

Mike Freveletti

472

21

191

28:42.50

29:24.70

9:15/M

7

Sean Steinberg

394

23

210

29:22.20

29:58.00

9:28/M

8

Jonathan Heeter

268

22

242

30:25.60

31:35.30

9:49/M

9

Kevin Conway

303

22

420

39:28.65

40:31.85

12:44/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Ryan Horner

548

26

17

21:24.55

21:35.30

6:54/M

2

Kyle Nash

96

26

29

22:30.85

22:37.60

7:15/M

3

Charles Blazevich

245

25

33

22:46.65

23:04.30

7:21/M

4

Matt Styka

39

27

34

22:49.65

23:10.90

7:22/M

5

Robert Muchow

441

27

42

23:26.90

23:58.20

7:34/M

6

Bill Olander

791

27

53

23:52.90

24:06.35

7:42/M

7

Rick Perez

547

26

54

23:56.45

24:07.20

7:43/M

8

Chris Stark

185

27

83

25:20.00

25:41.40

8:10/M

9

Brian Sellergren

159

26

91

25:35.25

26:00.15

8:15/M

10

Luke Troxell

25

27

111

26:37.60

26:56.35

8:35/M

11

Andre Smith

795

29

130

27:07.50

27:56.50

8:45/M

12

Michal Szczerba

116

28

132

27:11.35

27:33.55

8:46/M

13

Andrew Rutherford

178

25

148

27:42.35

28:18.60

8:56/M

14

Charlie Hallstrom

372

26

234

30:05.55

31:00.60

9:42/M

15

Brian Byrd

327

29

285

31:57.00

32:50.25

10:18/M

16

Michael Surerus

256

27

319

32:53.60

33:44.95

10:36/M

17

Bill Grish

60

25

361

35:04.30

36:01.30

11:19/M

18

Jonathan Mosoff

794

28

391

37:18.60

38:15.95

12:02/M

19

Eric Bade

102

27

392

37:33.70

38:29.75

12:07/M

20

James Anders

370

27

395

37:39.90

38:35.40

12:09/M

21

Eric Raz

173

27

424

40:25.95

41:16.85

13:02/M

22

Jacki Bade

103

27

464

45:13.00

46:25.65

14:35/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Thomas Mezzano

202

31

14

20:57.65

21:00.90

6:45/M

2

Scott Van De Motter

502

31

30

22:36.90

22:46.60

7:17/M

3

Brandon April

183

33

31

22:38.95

22:42.25

7:18/M

4

Don Obrien

323

31

32

22:46.60

22:52.15

7:21/M

5

Cezary Mudrewicz

38

31

44

23:33.40

24:04.65

7:36/M

6

Michael Southwell

386

32

57

24:11.25

24:21.40

7:48/M

7

Michael Sperling

792

34

65

24:47.75

25:10.30

8:00/M

8

Russ Gohl

375

31

89

25:33.15

25:53.35

8:15/M

9

Craig Daun

14

30

98

26:02.15

26:29.55

8:24/M

10

Timothy Barkhurst

149

32

102

26:09.10

26:25.95

8:26/M

11

Jim Obrill

261

30

103

26:09.45

26:16.55

8:26/M

12

Chris Welter

416

30

121

26:54.45

27:18.20

8:41/M

13

Lukasz Brysiewicz

151

31

123

26:56.15

27:26.60

8:41/M

14

Edward Hilquist

475

34

136

27:16.25

27:32.35

8:48/M

15

Drew Yemm

1000

30

138

27:20.10

27:50.85

8:49/M

16

Michael Paradiso

525

32

142

27:29.15

28:02.40

8:52/M

17

Shunsuke Nagano

76

34

161

28:12.00

28:34.55

9:06/M

18

Shane Strack

240

30

174

28:23.20

28:50.95

9:09/M

19

Ron Blaze

306

31

195

28:57.10

30:22.25

9:20/M

20

John Gerberich

341

30

199

29:03.00

29:37.85

9:22/M

21

Shannon Skeels

352

34

208

29:19.85

30:06.70

9:27/M

22

Matt Zwirn

511

34

227

29:51.95

31:22.80

9:38/M

23

Ayis Pyrros

214

33

235

30:05.70

30:44.05

9:42/M

24

Joseph Doyle

318

32

238

30:22.45

30:48.80

9:48/M

25

Michael Snell

312

33

252

30:48.60

31:01.75

9:56/M

26

Randy Smith

425

30

323

33:03.15

34:01.90

10:40/M

27

Charley Ding

294

30

364

35:06.90

36:29.45

11:19/M

28

Jon Mossman

64

32

369

35:43.45

36:13.80

11:31/M

29

Adam Mosoff

453

32

394

37:38.80

38:36.55

12:08/M

30

Joseph Anderlick

201

32

409

38:19.30

38:49.15

12:22/M

31

Christian Robins

362

32

468

47:05.95

48:31.65

15:11/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Brian Wasielewski

524

39

5

19:12.60

19:16.25

6:12/M

2

Jim Mazik

154

37

7

19:37.65

19:39.20

6:20/M

3

Jesus Medina

471

36

8

19:52.70

19:55.00

6:25/M

4

Kamil Suran

544

35

11

20:26.45

20:30.60

6:35/M

5

Tim McDonald

3

39

27

22:14.10

22:16.35

7:10/M

6

Russell Cannistraci

238

37

38

23:03.25

23:17.00

7:26/M

7

Kurt Walker

781

36

39

23:08.40

23:13.70

7:28/M

8

John Garrels

69

38

41

23:21.60

23:27.05

7:32/M

9

Mark Valkanet

364

36

49

23:47.20

24:00.90

7:40/M

10

Kennth Krozel

200

35

61

24:23.60

24:27.95

7:52/M

11

John Digaetano

108

39

63

24:33.75

24:41.00

7:55/M

12

Mike Riggs

549

37

67

24:49.30

25:01.90

8:00/M

13

Manuel Cordova

460

38

70

24:53.55

25:06.80

8:02/M

14

Mike Mele

120

36

74

25:03.55

25:05.75

8:05/M

15

John Peich

47

36

78

25:13.55

25:30.70

8:08/M

16

Steve Schulz

273

36

79

25:16.70

25:32.65

8:09/M

17

Steve Linder

490

35

110

26:37.15

26:48.90

8:35/M

18

Gary Simonian

492

36

120

26:52.85

27:08.15

8:40/M

19

Todd Haverkos

516

39

147

27:41.60

28:14.20

8:56/M

20

David Hoffman

236

35

162

28:12.00

29:14.60

9:06/M

21

Brian Gardner

292

36

163

28:13.15

29:16.15

9:06/M

22

Thomas Hilquist

998

39

177

28:25.15

28:41.30

9:10/M

23

John Robinson

443

36

209

29:19.90

29:48.45

9:27/M

24

Dayne Daniell

91

36

225

29:50.25

30:13.90

9:37/M

25

Todd Clement

195

39

229

29:57.00

30:31.70

9:40/M

26

Marc Revoredo

204

37

259

30:58.90

32:48.15

9:59/M

27

David Frick

164

35

339

34:05.50

34:45.15

11:00/M

28

Jeremy Vrtis

343

36

344

34:16.45

34:16.45

11:03/M

29

Erwin Ongos

291

37

385

36:44.45

37:46.05

11:51/M

30

Steve Wojdyla

320

39

410

38:31.80

39:48.35

12:25/M

31

Grant Hamrin

88

39

412

38:41.20

39:47.75

12:29/M

32

Brian Brennan

218

37

483

53:47.65

55:21.30

17:21/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Jeff Rodgers

532

42

6

19:32.25

19:36.05

6:18/M

2

John Staerk

388

43

15

21:04.65

21:06.15

6:48/M

3

John Vassos

174

42

35

22:50.65

23:05.50

7:22/M

4

David Gaffaney

449

44

87

25:27.35

25:37.85

8:13/M

5

Jeffrey Burd

542

40

100

26:06.75

26:22.85

8:25/M

6

Mike Hominac

52

42

118

26:49.20

27:22.90

8:39/M

7

Kevin Merrill

523

40

150

27:43.45

28:06.80

8:56/M

8

Daniel Marsh

271

43

166

28:15.05

28:59.60

9:07/M

9

Richard Demert Jr

250

41

173

28:23.10

28:58.35

9:09/M

10

John Poppenhouse Grayslake IL

432

42

185

28:35.20

29:01.20

9:13/M

11

Paul Washburn

556

41

207

29:17.35

30:01.75

9:27/M

12

Glenn Nelson

519

42

222

29:36.40

29:55.35

9:33/M

13

Simon Hill

557

42

226

29:50.95

30:20.90

9:37/M

14

Eric Roberts

420

41

240

30:23.70

31:12.45

9:48/M

15

Mark Morgan

369

42

275

31:33.20

32:08.60

10:11/M

16

Tim Savard

81

40

278

31:38.90

32:05.95

10:12/M

17

Kevin Geraghty

401

43

280

31:42.80

32:31.00

10:14/M

18

Jean Ozoa

404

44

337

33:53.55

34:55.75

10:56/M

19

Michael Labuda

335

44

373

36:03.80

36:56.70

11:38/M

20

John Witzgall

128

41

379

36:23.80

37:40.35

11:44/M

21

Kevin Blazejak

265

43

426

40:35.70

42:13.05

13:05/M

22

Scott Kern

455

42

458

44:20.90

45:14.75

14:18/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

David Hensley

510

47

12

20:33.80

20:36.55

6:38/M

2

Dave Devries

535

46

23

21:43.75

21:48.90

7:00/M

3

Ron Carden

478

48

26

21:54.70

21:57.40

7:04/M

4

Cory Krobert

527

48

55

23:59.80

24:07.35

7:44/M

5

Robert Eichelberg

505

49

81

25:17.10

25:26.75

8:09/M

6

Edward Barbour

30

47

82

25:17.60

25:38.35

8:09/M

7

Michael Winheim

288

47

94

25:43.70

26:03.35

8:18/M

8

Arnulfo Castaneda

395

47

115

26:45.85

26:56.50

8:38/M

9

Robert Rutherford

177

49

149

27:42.60

28:19.05

8:56/M

10

Michael Kunstman

321

46

171

28:18.85

28:51.80

9:08/M

11

Edward Dipaolo

529

48

200

29:05.50

29:33.85

9:23/M

12

Paul Smith

275

47

231

30:02.05

30:45.85

9:41/M

13

Ralph Sanchez

66

49

236

30:11.25

31:09.35

9:44/M

14

John Lloyd

500

46

262

30:59.70

31:39.40

10:00/M

15

Robert Taft

437

48

375

36:11.55

37:19.40

11:40/M

16

John Gruneisen

390

48

390

37:18.30

38:33.35

12:02/M

17

David Sloan

98

47

397

37:49.40

38:48.95

12:12/M

18

Alan Burton

789

46

417

39:12.15

40:19.20

12:39/M

19

Daniel Nolan

231

48

450

43:47.45

45:23.80

14:07/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Daniel Dwyer Genoa IL

310

53

9

19:59.90

20:01.90

6:27/M

2

Bernie Cook

995

53

10

20:01.60

20:03.45

6:27/M

3

Kurt Fliegel

61

54

60

24:19.10

24:23.80

7:51/M

4

Roger Schultz

279

54

75

25:07.65

25:25.00

8:06/M

5

Charles Czarnecki

464

50

85

25:26.10

25:41.45

8:12/M

6

Steven Evans

274

51

88

25:31.10

25:42.45

8:14/M

7

David Manning

468

50

95

25:46.00

26:00.15

8:19/M

8

Patrick Marry

339

54

128

27:05.40

27:25.35

8:44/M

9

Joseph Gump

513

51

143

27:30.25

28:12.45

8:52/M

10

Michael Mengarelli

479

51

155

27:58.50

28:43.65

9:01/M

11

Doug Caughran

333

50

189

28:41.30

28:50.85

9:15/M

12

Don Goers

371

54

233

30:02.30

30:13.45

9:41/M

13

Lee Cernuda

127

50

257

30:51.15

31:20.55

9:57/M

14

Janet Kremer

260

50

281

31:46.40

32:17.55

10:15/M

15

Bill Zimmerman

277

54

298

32:04.95

33:13.85

10:21/M

16

Peter Tangprasertchai

466

50

316

32:45.25

34:01.35

10:34/M

17

Jim Krejci

553

52

326

33:12.35

34:11.25

10:43/M

18

Eric Peterson

427

50

334

33:38.65

34:29.35

10:51/M

19

William Rush

79

53

393

37:35.60

38:33.90

12:07/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Bud Swanson

27

55

92

25:37.80

25:45.85

8:16/M

2

Jerome Getter

540

58

113

26:39.65

26:45.70

8:36/M

3

Andrew Langert

125

58

204

29:06.95

29:43.45

9:23/M

4

Peter Crockett

465

55

221

29:36.25

30:04.00

9:33/M

5

Steve Heeter

267

59

245

30:36.40

31:46.70

9:52/M

6

Peter Vandemotter

418

55

248

30:42.90

31:37.25

9:54/M

7

Craig Daun

15

56

368

35:30.75

36:16.75

11:27/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Warren Feerer

297

60

52

23:52.75

23:56.90

7:42/M

2

Tore Bakk-Hawsen

545

63

217

29:29.70

29:45.95

9:31/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

George Peirce

213

66

230

29:59.45

30:25.45

9:40/M

 
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Stephen Ban

37

70

184

28:33.35

28:39.50

9:13/M

2

Robert Grabowski

360

70

288

31:59.90

32:21.85

10:19/M

3

Bernard Petosa

406

73

445

43:29.70

44:43.55

14:02/M